Debel mężczyzn amator

  
 

Miejsce

 

25.02.2018.

18.03.2018

Podsumownie

 

1

Bartłomiej Jurek/Maciej Kozieł

80

60

140

 

2

Piotr Hodurek/Piotr Stasik

60

50

110

 

3

Zbigniew Kacprzak/Arkadiusz Wójcik

100

 

100

 

4

Zdzisław Kula/Mariusz Tochowicz

 

100

100

 

5

Andrzej Bielański/Aleksander Kamiński

50

45

95

 

6

Wojciech Galica/Filip Bochenek

 

80

80

      
 

Debel mężczyzn open

  
 

Miejsce

 

25.02.2018.

18.03.2018

Podsumownie

 

1

Tomasz Proszek/Marek Tondera

60

80

140

 

2

Robert Borszcz/Maciej Nagły

80

60

140

 

3

Tomasz Matoga/Witold Maryniak

100

 

100

 

4

Mateusz Czachor/Tomasz Malcharek

 

100

100

 

5

Michał Grzanka/Grzegorz Radecki

50

 

50

 

6

Emil Działoszyński/Grzegorz Mac

 

50

50

 

7

Zbigniew Kacprzak/Arkadiusz Wójcik

45

 

45

      
 

Debel kobiet amator

  
 

Miejsce

 

25.02.2018.

18.03.2018

Podsumownie

 

1

Julia Jurek/Marta Jurek

100

100

200

 

2

Daria Kowalska/Klaudia Wiśniowska

80

 

80

 

3

Elżbieta Janicka/Monika Kurleto

 

80

80

 

4

Dorota Czech/Gabriela Haberny

60

 

60

 

5

Dorota Gofron/Dorota Hodurek

 

60

60

 

6

Julia Horabik/Oliwia Ostafin

50

 

50

      
 

Mikst amator

  
 

Miejsce

 

25.02.2018.

18.03.2018

Podsumownie

 

1

Marek Tondera/Marta Jurek

100

100

200

 

2

Wojciech Galica/Elżbieta Janicka

50

60

110

 

3

Piotr Hodurek/Dorota Hodurek

45

45

90

 

4

Krzysztof Wiśniowski/Klaudia Wiśniowska

80

 

80

 

5

Filip Bochenek/Monika Kurleto

 

80

80

 

6

Małgorzata Majerska/Piotr Majerski

60

 

60

 

7

Maciej Kozieł/Dorota Gofroń

 

50

50

 

8

Maciej Pustelnik/Anna Pustelnik

 

40

40

 

9

Bartłomiej Jurek/Aleksandra Orawin

 

35

35

      
 

Singiel kobiet amator

  
 

Miejsce

 

25.02.2018.

 

Podsumownie

 

1

Elżbieta Janicka

80

80

160

 

2

Małgorzata Majerska

100

 

100

 

3

Anna Pustelnik

 

100

100

 

4

Klaudia Wiśniowska

60

 

60

 

5

Monika Kurleto

 

60

60

 

6

Gabriela Haberny

50

 

50

 

7

Aleksandra Orawin

 

50

50

 

8

Daria Kowalska

45

 

45

 

9

Dorota Czech

40

 

40

      
 

Singiel mężczyzn open

  
 

Miejsce

 

25.02.2018.

18.03.2018

Podsumownie

 

1

Tomasz Matoga

100

100

200

 

2

Maciej Nagły

80

80

160

 

3

Tomasz Proszek

60

60

120

 

4

Michał Grzanka

50

40

90

 

5

Robert Borszcz

35

35

70

 

6

Mateusz Czachor

 

50

50

 

7

Tomasz Malcharek

 

45

45

 

8

Bartłomiej Musiał

45

 

45

 

9

Grzegorz Radecki

40

 

40

 

10

Zbigniew Kacprzak

30

 

30

 

11

Zdzisław Kula

 

30

30

 

12

Grzegorz Godzwoń

 

15

15

 

13

Mariusz Tochowicz

 

15

15

 

14

Grzegorz Mac

 

15

15

 

15

Witold Maryniak

15

 

15

 

16

Arkadiusz Wójcik

15

 

15

      
 

Singiel mężczyzn amator

  
 

Miejsce

 

25.02.2018.

18.03.2018

Podsumownie

 

1

Robert Borszcz

100

60

160

 

2

Grzegorz Mac

 

100

100

 

3

Marek Tondera

80

 

80

 

4

Mariusz Tochowicz

 

80

80

 

5

Wojciech Galica

40

35

75

 

6

Bartłomiej Musiał

60

 

60

 

7

Witold Maryniak

50

 

50

 

8

Zdzisław Kula

 

50

50

 

9

Krzysztof Wiśniowski

45

 

45

 

10

Grzegorz Godzwoń

 

45

45

 

11

Emil Działoszyński

 

40

40

 

12

Andrzej Bielański

 

30

30

      
 

Singiel mężczyzn 50+

  
 

Miejsce

 

25.02.2018.

18.03.2018

Podsumownie

 

1

Maciej Kozieł

100

80

180

 

2

Aleksander Kamiński

80

50

130

 

3

Tomasz Bliźniak

60

40

100

 

4

Maciej Pustelnik

 

100

100

 

5

Piotr Stasik

50

45

95

 

6

Zbigniew Marszałek

 

60

60